Date/Time/Field | Score | Home Team | | Visiting Team | Score |
---|
Saturday, Apr 13, 2024 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 5 Vince Merrell | vs | 8U Team 6 Jairi Carter | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 1 Tod Wever | vs | 10U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 6U Team 3 Mike Villa Jr | vs | 6U Team 4 Chris Adamson | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 2 Kade Johnson | vs | 14U Team 6 Andrew Sheep | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 7 Greg Hunt | vs | 10U Team 8 Evan Dushman | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 10U Team 5 Tyson Donaldson | vs | 10U Team 6 Donald Johnson | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 3 John Gorey | vs | 12U Team 4 Tyson Donaldson | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 1 DaShon Foster | vs | 14U Team 3 Kip Facer | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 12U Team 7 John Baborian | vs | 12U Team 8 Timothy Tipton Jr | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 5 Cody Gullickson | vs | 12U Team 6 Chris Wood | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 4 Mike Falater | vs | 14U Team 5 Londell Cowart | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 3 Daquawn Sells | vs | 8U Team 4 Londell Cowart | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 3 John Gorey | vs | 10U Team 4 Ted Turner | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 1 Frankie Silva | vs | 12U Team 2 Jeff Hall | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 1 Stanley Sanders | vs | 8U Team 2 Sione Ngatuvai | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 6U Team 1 Frankie Silva | vs | 6U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | 0 |
Saturday, Apr 20, 2024 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 1 Stanley Sanders | vs | 8U Team 3 Daquawn Sells | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | vs | 10U Team 4 Ted Turner | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 2 Sione Ngatuvai | vs | 8U Team 6 Jairi Carter | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 1 Tod Wever | vs | 10U Team 3 John Gorey | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 6U Team 1 Frankie Silva | vs | 6U Team 4 Chris Adamson | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 4 Londell Cowart | vs | 8U Team 5 Vince Merrell | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 5 Tyson Donaldson | vs | 10U Team 7 Greg Hunt | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 6U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | vs | 6U Team 3 Mike Villa Jr | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 5 Cody Gullickson | vs | 12U Team 7 John Baborian | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 6 Donald Johnson | vs | 10U Team 8 Evan Dushman | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 2 Jeff Hall | vs | 12U Team 4 Tyson Donaldson | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 4 Mike Falater | vs | 14U Team 1 DaShon Foster | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 1 Frankie Silva | vs | 12U Team 3 John Gorey | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 6 Chris Wood | vs | 12U Team 8 Timothy Tipton Jr | 0 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 5 Londell Cowart | vs | 14U Team 2 Kade Johnson | 0 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 6 Andrew Sheep | vs | 14U Team 3 Kip Facer | 0 |
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 6U Team 1 Frankie Silva | vs | 6U Team 3 Mike Villa Jr | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 8 Timothy Tipton Jr | vs | 12U Team 5 Cody Gullickson | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 5 Vince Merrell | vs | 8U Team 2 Sione Ngatuvai | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 7 Greg Hunt | vs | 10U Team 6 Donald Johnson | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 3 John Gorey | vs | 10U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 4 Londell Cowart | vs | 8U Team 1 Stanley Sanders | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 2 Kade Johnson | vs | 14U Team 3 Kip Facer | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 6U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | vs | 6U Team 4 Chris Adamson | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 6 Jairi Carter | vs | 8U Team 3 Daquawn Sells | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 4 Mike Falater | vs | 14U Team 6 Andrew Sheep | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 3 John Gorey | vs | 12U Team 2 Jeff Hall | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 4 Tyson Donaldson | vs | 12U Team 1 Frankie Silva | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 7 John Baborian | vs | 12U Team 6 Chris Wood | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 8 Evan Dushman | vs | 10U Team 5 Tyson Donaldson | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 4 Ted Turner | vs | 10U Team 1 Tod Wever | 0 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 1 DaShon Foster | vs | 14U Team 5 Londell Cowart | 0 |
Wednesday, May 01, 2024 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 6U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | vs | 6U Team 1 Frankie Silva | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 1 Stanley Sanders | vs | 8U Team 5 Vince Merrell | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 6U Team 4 Chris Adamson | vs | 6U Team 3 Mike Villa Jr | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 2 Sione Ngatuvai | vs | 8U Team 3 Daquawn Sells | 0 |
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 5 Tyson Donaldson | vs | 10U Team 1 Tod Wever | 0 |
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 4 Londell Cowart | vs | 8U Team 6 Jairi Carter | 0 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 6 Donald Johnson | vs | 10U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 6 Andrew Sheep | vs | 14U Team 5 Londell Cowart | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 7 Greg Hunt | vs | 10U Team 3 John Gorey | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 2 Kade Johnson | vs | 14U Team 1 DaShon Foster | 0 |
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 8 Evan Dushman | vs | 10U Team 4 Ted Turner | 0 |
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 4 Mike Falater | vs | 14U Team 3 Kip Facer | 0 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 5 Cody Gullickson | vs | 12U Team 1 Frankie Silva | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 7 John Baborian | vs | 12U Team 3 John Gorey | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 6 Chris Wood | vs | 12U Team 2 Jeff Hall | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 8 Timothy Tipton Jr | vs | 12U Team 4 Tyson Donaldson | 0 |
Saturday, May 04, 2024 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 4 Ted Turner | vs | 10U Team 7 Greg Hunt | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 1 Tod Wever | vs | 10U Team 6 Donald Johnson | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 4 Londell Cowart | vs | 8U Team 2 Sione Ngatuvai | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 6U Team 3 Mike Villa Jr | vs | 6U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 1 DaShon Foster | vs | 14U Team 6 Andrew Sheep | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 6U Team 4 Chris Adamson | vs | 6U Team 1 Frankie Silva | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 3 Kip Facer | vs | 14U Team 5 Londell Cowart | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 2 Jeff Hall | vs | 12U Team 5 Cody Gullickson | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 6 Jairi Carter | vs | 8U Team 1 Stanley Sanders | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | vs | 10U Team 5 Tyson Donaldson | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 2 Kade Johnson | vs | 14U Team 4 Mike Falater | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 5 Vince Merrell | vs | 8U Team 3 Daquawn Sells | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 4 Tyson Donaldson | vs | 12U Team 7 John Baborian | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 3 John Gorey | vs | 10U Team 8 Evan Dushman | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 3 John Gorey | vs | 12U Team 8 Timothy Tipton Jr | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 1 Frankie Silva | vs | 12U Team 6 Chris Wood | 0 |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 6U Team 3 Mike Villa Jr | vs | 6U Team 1 Frankie Silva | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 3 Kip Facer | vs | 14U Team 1 DaShon Foster | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 7 John Baborian | vs | 12U Team 1 Frankie Silva | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 5 Londell Cowart | vs | 14U Team 4 Mike Falater | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 2 Sione Ngatuvai | vs | 8U Team 1 Stanley Sanders | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 6U Team 4 Chris Adamson | vs | 6U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 7 Greg Hunt | vs | 10U Team 1 Tod Wever | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 4 Londell Cowart | vs | 8U Team 3 Daquawn Sells | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 6 Chris Wood | vs | 12U Team 3 John Gorey | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 8 Evan Dushman | vs | 10U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 6 Jairi Carter | vs | 8U Team 5 Vince Merrell | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 8 Timothy Tipton Jr | vs | 12U Team 2 Jeff Hall | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 5 Cody Gullickson | vs | 12U Team 4 Tyson Donaldson | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 6 Donald Johnson | vs | 10U Team 3 John Gorey | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 5 Tyson Donaldson | vs | 10U Team 4 Ted Turner | 0 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 6 Andrew Sheep | vs | 14U Team 2 Kade Johnson | 0 |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 1 Tod Wever | vs | 10U Team 8 Evan Dushman | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 1 Frankie Silva | vs | 12U Team 8 Timothy Tipton Jr | 0 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 2 Sione Ngatuvai | vs | 8U Team 6 Jairi Carter | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | vs | 10U Team 7 Greg Hunt | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 3 John Gorey | vs | 12U Team 5 Cody Gullickson | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 6U Team 3 Mike Villa Jr | vs | 6U Team 4 Chris Adamson | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 8U Team 1 Stanley Sanders | vs | 8U Team 3 Daquawn Sells | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 2 Jeff Hall | vs | 12U Team 7 John Baborian | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 8U Team 4 Londell Cowart | vs | 8U Team 5 Vince Merrell | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 3 John Gorey | vs | 10U Team 5 Tyson Donaldson | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 3 Kip Facer | vs | 14U Team 4 Mike Falater | 0 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - All American Park Field 06 Box | 0 | 6U Team 1 Frankie Silva | vs | 6U Team 2 Tolin Garcia | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 10U Team 4 Ted Turner | vs | 10U Team 6 Donald Johnson | 0 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 1 DaShon Foster | vs | 14U Team 2 Kade Johnson | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 01 Box Syn | 0 | 12U Team 4 Tyson Donaldson | vs | 12U Team 6 Chris Wood | 0 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - All American Park Field 02 Box Syn | 0 | 14U Team 5 Londell Cowart | vs | 14U Team 6 Andrew Sheep | 0 |